Feld 1 | Feld 2 | Feld 3 | Feld 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel 1
Gruppe A
|
Spiel 2
Gruppe A
|
Spiel 3
Gruppe B
|
Spiel 4
Gruppe B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 5
Gruppe C
|
Spiel 6
Gruppe C
|
Spiel 7
Gruppe D
|
Spiel 8
Gruppe D
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 9
Gruppe A
|
Spiel 10
Gruppe A
|
Spiel 11
Gruppe B
|
Spiel 12
Gruppe B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 13
Gruppe C
|
Spiel 14
Gruppe C
|
Spiel 15
Gruppe D
|
Spiel 16
Gruppe D
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 17
Gruppe A
|
Spiel 18
Gruppe A
|
Spiel 19
Gruppe B
|
Spiel 20
Gruppe B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 21
Gruppe C
|
Spiel 22
Gruppe C
|
Spiel 23
Gruppe D
|
Spiel 24
Gruppe D
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 25
Spiel um Viertelfinaleinzug 1
|
Spiel 26
Spiel um Viertelfinaleinzug 2
|
Spiel 27
Spiel um Viertelfinaleinzug 3
|
Spiel 28
Spiel um Viertelfinaleinzug 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 29
Viertelfinale 1
|
Spiel 30
Viertelfinale 2
|
Spiel 31
Viertelfinale 3
|
Spiel 32
Viertelfinale 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 33
Spiel um Platz 9+10 1
|
Spiel 34
Spiel um Platz 9+10 2
|
Spiel 35
Spiel um Plätze 13+14 1
|
Spiel 36
Spiel um Plätze 13+14 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 39
Halbfinale 1
|
Spiel 40
Halbfinale 2
|
Spiel 37
Spiel um Platz 5+6 1
|
Spiel 38
Spiel um Platz 5+6 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 41
Spiel um Platz 9
|
Spiel 42
Spiel um Platz 11
|
Spiel 43
Spiel um Platz 13
|
Spiel 44
Spiel um Platz 15
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel 47
Finale
|
Spiel 48
Spiel um Platz 3
|
Spiel 45
Spiel um Platz 5
|
Spiel 46
Spiel um Platz 7
|
Spiele | Sätze | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | SC Potsdam m | 6:0 | 12:3 | 330:224 (106) |
2. Platz | TSG Markkleeberg | 5:2 | 12:4 | 357:263 (94) |
3. Platz | RPB Berlin m | 5:1 | 11:4 | 328:267 (61) |
4. Platz | SC Potsdam w | 4:2 | 8:4 | 279:223 (56) |
5. Platz | L.E. Volleys | 5:1 | 10:3 | 291:247 (44) |
6. Platz | SCC Berlin 1 | 4:3 | 9:8 | 357:333 (24) |
7. Platz | SG Einheit Zepernick | 3:4 | 7:8 | 290:316 (-26) |
8. Platz | TSV Rudow | 2:5 | 4:11 | 298:342 (-44) |
9. Platz | SCC Berlin m 2 | 3:3 | 7:8 | 314:317 (-3) |
10. Platz | Mahrzahner VC | 3:3 | 8:6 | 294:268 (26) |
11. Platz | VC Blau Weiß Brandenburg m | 3:3 | 7:6 | 275:258 (17) |
12. Platz | VC Bitterfeld Wolfen m | 1:5 | 2:10 | 196:277 (-81) |
13. Platz | Schweriner SC w | 2:3 | 5:7 | 224:244 (-20) |
14. Platz | VC Blau Weiß Brandenburg w | 1:4 | 4:8 | 228:256 (-28) |
15. Platz | SV 03 Eisfeld | 1:4 | 2:8 | 143:237 (-94) |
16. Platz | TSGL Schöneiche | 0:5 | 0:10 | 118:250 (-132) |
Spiele | Sätze | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Potsdam w | 3:0 | 6:0 | 150:75 (75) |
2. | VC Blau Weiß Brandenburg m | 2:1 | 4:2 | 135:111 (24) |
3. | VC Bitterfeld Wolfen m | 1:2 | 2:4 | 119:127 (-8) |
4. | TSGL Schöneiche | 0:3 | 0:6 | 59:150 (-91) |
Spiele | Sätze | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | L.E. Volleys | 3:0 | 6:0 | 150:102 (48) |
2. | SCC Berlin 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 147:130 (17) |
3. | TSV Rudow | 1:2 | 2:4 | 122:137 (-15) |
4. | Schweriner SC w | 0:3 | 1:6 | 111:161 (-50) |
Spiele | Sätze | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Potsdam m | 3:0 | 6:1 | 162:77 (85) |
2. | TSG Markkleeberg | 2:1 | 5:2 | 150:110 (40) |
3. | SG Einheit Zepernick | 1:2 | 2:4 | 102:139 (-37) |
4. | SV 03 Eisfeld | 0:3 | 0:6 | 62:150 (-88) |
Spiele | Sätze | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RPB Berlin m | 3:0 | 6:2 | 172:142 (30) |
2. | Mahrzahner VC | 2:1 | 5:2 | 154:129 (25) |
3. | SCC Berlin m 2 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 163:173 (-10) |
4. | VC Blau Weiß Brandenburg w | 0:3 | 1:6 | 117:162 (-45) |
G. | SG Einheit Zepernick | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | VC Blau Weiß Brandenburg m | 13 | 18 | 0 |
G. | SCC Berlin 1 | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | SCC Berlin m 2 | 18 | 20 | 0 |
G. | TSG Markkleeberg | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | VC Bitterfeld Wolfen m | 9 | 8 | 0 |
G. | TSV Rudow | 23 | 25 | 15 | 2 |
V. | Mahrzahner VC | 25 | 20 | 10 | 1 |
G. | SC Potsdam w | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | TSV Rudow | 22 | 22 | 0 |
G. | TSG Markkleeberg | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | L.E. Volleys | 19 | 18 | 0 |
G. | SC Potsdam m | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | SCC Berlin 1 | 18 | 20 | 0 |
G. | RPB Berlin m | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | SG Einheit Zepernick | 10 | 17 | 0 |
G. | SCC Berlin m 2 | 22 | 25 | 16 | 2 |
V. | VC Blau Weiß Brandenburg m | 25 | 20 | 14 | 1 |
G. | Mahrzahner VC | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | VC Bitterfeld Wolfen m | 14 | 12 | 0 |
G. | Schweriner SC w | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | TSGL Schöneiche | 13 | 9 | 0 |
G. | VC Blau Weiß Brandenburg w | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | SV 03 Eisfeld | 17 | 14 | 0 |
G. | L.E. Volleys | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | TSV Rudow | 14 | 23 | 0 |
G. | SCC Berlin 1 | 25 | 23 | 16 | 2 |
V. | SG Einheit Zepernick | 22 | 25 | 14 | 1 |
G. | TSG Markkleeberg | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | SC Potsdam w | 21 | 17 | 0 |
G. | SC Potsdam m | 17 | 25 | 15 | 2 |
V. | RPB Berlin m | 25 | 15 | 12 | 1 |
G. | Schweriner SC w | 25 | 22 | 16 | 2 |
V. | VC Blau Weiß Brandenburg w | 22 | 25 | 14 | 1 |
G. | SV 03 Eisfeld | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | TSGL Schöneiche | 17 | 20 | 0 |
G. | SCC Berlin m 2 | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | Mahrzahner VC | 20 | 15 | 0 |
G. | VC Blau Weiß Brandenburg m | 25 | 25 | 0 | 2 |
V. | VC Bitterfeld Wolfen m | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
G. | L.E. Volleys | 25 | 14 | 15 | 2 |
V. | SCC Berlin 1 | 22 | 25 | 11 | 1 |
G. | SG Einheit Zepernick | 25 | 25 | 2 |
V. | TSV Rudow | 15 | 17 | 0 |
G. | SC Potsdam m | 25 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
V. | TSG Markkleeberg | 20 | 25 | 12 | 1 |
G. | RPB Berlin m | 29 | 25 | 2 |
V. | SC Potsdam w | 27 | 14 | 0 |