Spiele | Sätze | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCC Berlin Marzahn | 5:0 | 10:1 | 258:175 (83) |
2. | LE Volleys | 4:1 | 9:2 | 249:192 (57) |
3. | SC Potsdam w | 3:2 | 6:5 | 228:224 (4) |
4. | Schweriner SC m | 2:3 | 5:7 | 249:253 (-4) |
5. | BBSC Berlin | 1:4 | 3:8 | 214:258 (-44) |
6. | VC Bitterfeld Wolfen | 0:5 | 0:10 | 156:252 (-96) |
Spiele | Sätze | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RPB Berlin m | 5:0 | 10:1 | 265:177 (88) |
2. | SCC Charlottenburg | 4:1 | 8:4 | 265:230 (35) |
3. | Schweriner SC w | 3:2 | 8:4 | 253:243 (10) |
4. | SC Potsdam m | 1:4 | 3:8 | 213:249 (-36) |
5. | VC Dresden | 1:4 | 3:8 | 214:258 (-44) |
6. | Dessau Volleys | 1:4 | 2:9 | 212:265 (-53) |
1. | Gruppe A Feld 1 |
18:25 | 22:25 | ||
2. | Gruppe A Feld 2 |
25:13 | 25:21 | ||
3. | Gruppe A Feld 3 |
25:15 | 25:15 | ||
4. | Gruppe B Feld 1 |
12:25 | 15:25 | ||
5. | Gruppe B Feld 2 |
22:25 | 25:20 | 15:12 | ||
6. | Gruppe B Feld 3 |
25:15 | 25:22 | ||
7. | Gruppe A Feld 1 |
12:25 | 13:25 | ||
8. | Gruppe A Feld 2 |
17:25 | 9:25 | ||
9. | Gruppe A Feld 3 |
24:26 | 26:24 | 10:15 | ||
10. | Gruppe B Feld 1 |
13:25 | 23:25 | ||
11. | Gruppe B Feld 2 |
17:25 | 18:27 | ||
12. | Gruppe B Feld 3 |
20:25 | 20:25 | ||
13. | Gruppe A Feld 1 |
25:17 | 25:8 | ||
14. | Gruppe A Feld 2 |
20:25 | 15:25 | ||
15. | Gruppe A Feld 3 |
25:13 | 25:16 | ||
16. | Gruppe B Feld 1 |
25:21 | 22:25 | 12:15 | ||
17. | Gruppe B Feld 2 |
25:22 | 18:25 | 11:15 | ||
18. | Gruppe B Feld 3 |
25:13 | 25:12 | ||
19. | Gruppe A Feld 1 |
23:25 | 25:23 | 15:12 | ||
20. | Gruppe A Feld 2 |
18:25 | 25:27 | ||
21. | Gruppe A Feld 3 |
18:25 | 25:21 | 15:3 | ||
22. | Gruppe B Feld 1 |
23:25 | 18:25 | ||
23. | Gruppe B Feld 2 |
27:29 | 19:25 | ||
24. | Gruppe B Feld 3 |
21:25 | 20:25 | ||
25. | Gruppe A Feld 1 |
25:22 | 25:17 | ||
26. | Gruppe A Feld 2 |
25:22 | 25:17 | ||
27. | Gruppe A Feld 3 |
18:25 | 14:25 | ||
28. | Gruppe B Feld 1 |
25:21 | 25:17 | ||
29. | Gruppe B Feld 2 |
25:16 | 23:25 | 15:8 | ||
30. | Gruppe B Feld 3 |
17:25 | 16:25 |