Feld 1 |
Feld 2 |
Feld 3 |
Spiel 1
Gruppe A
Berliner TSC |
25 |
25 |
2 |
Landesauswahl Sachsen |
23 |
19 |
0 |
|
Spiel 2
Gruppe B
SCC Berlin |
25 |
25 |
2 |
Schweriner SC |
22 |
19 |
0 |
|
Spiel 3
Gruppe C
L.E. Volleys |
26 |
25 |
2 |
Landesauswahl Thüringen |
24 |
20 |
0 |
|
Spiel 4
Gruppe A
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden |
25 |
24 |
15 |
2 |
RPB Berlin |
22 |
26 |
13 |
1 |
|
Spiel 5
Gruppe B
TuS Kriftel |
25 |
25 |
2 |
VfK Südwest Berlin |
21 |
21 |
0 |
|
Spiel 6
Gruppe C
Landesauswahl Thüringen |
25 |
26 |
2 |
FCJ Köln |
18 |
24 |
0 |
|
Spiel 7
Gruppe A
Berliner TSC |
25 |
25 |
2 |
RPB Berlin |
18 |
16 |
0 |
|
Spiel 8
Gruppe B
SCC Berlin |
25 |
22 |
15 |
2 |
VfK Südwest Berlin |
16 |
25 |
11 |
1 |
|
Spiel 9
Gruppe C
L.E. Volleys |
25 |
27 |
2 |
FCJ Köln |
19 |
25 |
0 |
|
Spiel 10
Gruppe A
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden |
20 |
25 |
21 |
2 |
Landesauswahl Sachsen |
25 |
15 |
19 |
1 |
|
Spiel 11
Gruppe B
TuS Kriftel |
27 |
25 |
2 |
Schweriner SC |
25 |
16 |
0 |
|
|
Spiel 13
Gruppe D
Berliner TSC |
25 |
25 |
2 |
Schweriner SC |
17 |
18 |
0 |
|
Spiel 14
Gruppe E
TuS Kriftel |
25 |
25 |
2 |
RPB Berlin |
18 |
21 |
0 |
|
Spiel 12
Gruppe F
L.E. Volleys |
25 |
21 |
15 |
2 |
VfK Südwest Berlin |
23 |
25 |
12 |
1 |
|
Spiel 16
Gruppe D
SCC Berlin |
25 |
25 |
2 |
FCJ Köln |
13 |
15 |
0 |
|
Spiel 17
Gruppe E
Landesauswahl Thüringen |
20 |
25 |
15 |
2 |
Landesauswahl Sachsen |
25 |
16 |
11 |
1 |
|
Spiel 15
Gruppe F
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden |
25 |
25 |
2 |
VfK Südwest Berlin |
18 |
22 |
0 |
|
Spiel 19
Gruppe D
Berliner TSC |
25 |
25 |
2 |
FCJ Köln |
17 |
23 |
0 |
|
Spiel 20
Gruppe E
TuS Kriftel |
22 |
27 |
15 |
2 |
Landesauswahl Sachsen |
25 |
25 |
7 |
1 |
|
Spiel 18
Gruppe F
L.E. Volleys |
25 |
32 |
2 |
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden |
23 |
30 |
0 |
|
Spiel 22
Gruppe D
SCC Berlin |
25 |
23 |
15 |
2 |
Schweriner SC |
18 |
25 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
Spiel 21
Gruppe E
RPB Berlin |
25 |
21 |
15 |
2 |
Landesauswahl Thüringen |
16 |
25 |
13 |
1 |
|
Spiel 23
Viertelfinale 1
Berliner TSC |
25 |
25 |
2 |
Landesauswahl Sachsen |
16 |
14 |
0 |
|
Spiel 24
Viertelfinale 2
TuS Kriftel |
25 |
25 |
2 |
RPB Berlin |
17 |
22 |
0 |
|
Spiel 25
Viertelfinale 3
Landesauswahl Thüringen |
25 |
23 |
16 |
2 |
L.E. Volleys |
20 |
25 |
14 |
1 |
|
Spiel 26
Viertelfinale 4
SCC Berlin |
22 |
25 |
19 |
2 |
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden |
25 |
10 |
17 |
1 |
|
Spiel 27
Plätze 5-8 I
L.E. Volleys |
25 |
25 |
2 |
RPB Berlin |
16 |
21 |
0 |
|
Spiel 28
Plätze 9-11
VfK Südwest Berlin |
25 |
25 |
2 |
Schweriner SC |
23 |
21 |
0 |
|
Spiel 29
Halbfinale 1
Landesauswahl Thüringen |
25 |
16 |
15 |
2 |
TuS Kriftel |
18 |
25 |
11 |
1 |
|
Spiel 30
Plätze 5-8 II
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden |
23 |
25 |
15 |
2 |
Landesauswahl Sachsen |
25 |
21 |
7 |
1 |
|
Spiel 31
Plätze 9-11
Schweriner SC |
28 |
25 |
2 |
FCJ Köln |
26 |
12 |
0 |
|
Spiel 32
Halbfinale 2
Berliner TSC |
25 |
25 |
2 |
SCC Berlin |
14 |
18 |
0 |
|
Spiel 33
Spiel um Platz 7
Landesauswahl Sachsen |
25 |
25 |
2 |
RPB Berlin |
18 |
16 |
0 |
|
Spiel 34
Plätze 9-11
FCJ Köln |
15 |
25 |
15 |
2 |
VfK Südwest Berlin |
25 |
22 |
10 |
1 |
|
Spiel 35
Spiel um Platz 3
SCC Berlin |
25 |
25 |
2 |
TuS Kriftel |
18 |
21 |
0 |
|
|
Spiel 37
Spiel um Platz 5
L.E. Volleys |
25 |
22 |
21 |
2 |
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden |
20 |
25 |
19 |
1 |
|
|
Spiel 36
Finale
Berliner TSC |
25 |
25 |
2 |
Landesauswahl Thüringen |
11 |
19 |
0 |
|
|